skip navigation

2017 Team Achievements

B08 (Gates) PSPL Development League Fall (10U Boys Division 2 Red) - RUNNER-UP
G07 (Madill) PSPL WA State League Fall (G11U - '07 WSPL West) - CHAMPIONS
G04 (McGonegle) PSPL WA State League Fall (G14U - '04 WSPL) - CHAMPIONS
G05 (McGonegle/Seppi) Labor Day Cup - FINALISTS
G04 (McGonegle) Labor Day Cup - FINALISTS
G99 (HS Select) Labor Day Cup - FINALISTS
G06 (Reynolds) River Jam Challenge - FINALISTS
B09 (Goldsby) River Jam Challenge - FINALISTS
B08 (Gates) River Jam Challenge - FINALISTS
B99 (Maloy/Flint) River Jam Challenge - CHAMPIONS
G07 (Madill) Starfire Xtreme Cup = FINALISTS
B08 (Gates) Federal Way Blast Off - CHAMPIONS
B99 (Maloy/Flint) Bend Premier Cup - FINALISTS
B00 (Finseth) Mt. Hood Challenge (Silver) - FINALISTS
G04 (McGonegle) Mt. Hood Challenge (Gold) - FINALISTS
G03 (Hanbidge) Mt. Hood Challenge (Gold) - FINALISTS
G99 (Howells/Riedinger) Mt. Hood Challenge (Gold) - FINALISTS
B06 (Schneckloth) Sounders FC Cup (Bronze) - FINALISTS
G05 (McGonegle/Seppi) Sounders FC Cup (Silver) - CHAMPIONS
G03 (Hanbidge) Sounders FC Cup (Gold) - CHAMPIONS
G99 (Rickley) Sounders FC Cup (U18/19) - CHAMPIONS
G01 (Carver) Kent Cornucopia Cup - CHAMPIONS
B08 (Gates) Kick in the Grass - CHAMPIONS
G06 (Reynolds) Kick in the Grass - FINALISTS
B05 (Kocher) Kick in the Grass - FINALISTS
G03 (Wagner) Kick in the Grass - CHAMPIONS
G07 (Madill) Swedish Summer Challenge (Silver) - CHAMPIONS
B99 (Maloy/Flint) Baker's Blast (BU19) - CHAMPIONS
G02 (Heather) NW United Skagit Firecracker - CHAMPIONS
B06 (Schneckloth) Washington Cup - FINALISTS
G02 (Hall) Washington Cup - FINALISTS
G00 (Carver) PSPL Girls HS Premier League Classic 2 - RUNNER-UP
B06 (Schneckloth) PSPL Spring League Classic 3 - CHAMPIONS
G01 (Whaley) PSPL Girls HS Premier League Classic 1 - RUNNER-UP
B98 (Flint) Washington Cup (Silver) - CHAMPIONS
B99 (Maloy) Washington Cup (Silver) - FINALISTS
B98 (Flint) PacNW Winter Classic U19 Premier II - FINALISTS
G99 (Riedinger) PacNW Winter Classic U18 Premier II - CHAMPIONS